• EMAIL INFO@CELEBRITIESWORLDWIDE.COM TO GET THE BEST RATES FOR OFFICIAL CELEBRITY CONTACTS...

Lady Gaga


Also known as: Stefani Joanne Germanotta
Category: Singer, Dancer
Projects/Information: Launched the 'Born This Way' Foundation 2012.
Contact Details available:
Manager - Live Performances (UK), Press, Online & Social Media Promotions (UK), Publicist (UK),
SVP - Strategic Marketing & Partnerships (UK), Commercial Agent (USA), Head of International Marketing (USA),
Publicist (USA)
Agent or contact? Update details
18 Associated contacts found, total 1 pages.
1