• EMAIL INFO@CELEBRITIESWORLDWIDE.COM TO GET THE BEST RATES FOR OFFICIAL CELEBRITY CONTACTS...

Beyoncé Knowles


Also known as: Beyonce
Category: Singer, Dancer, Actor (Film), RnB Music, Pop Music
Contact Details available:
Agent (USA), American management & entertainment company founded by Beyoncé in 2010. (USA), Publicist (UK),
Publicist (USA), Publicity Co-ordinator (UK), Senior Vice President - Publicity (USA),
TV Promotions (UK)
Agent or contact? Update details
25 Associated contacts found, total 1 pages.
First Name
Last Name
Group Name
Also Known
Categories
1