• EMAIL INFO@CELEBRITIESWORLDWIDE.COM TO GET THE BEST RATES FOR OFFICIAL CELEBRITY CONTACTS...

Lady Gaga


Also known as: Stefani Joanne Germanotta
Category: Singer, Dancer
Projects/Information: Launched the 'Born This Way' Foundation 2012.
Contact Details available:
Manager - Live Performances (UK) Publicist (UK) SVP - Strategic Marketing & Partnerships (UK)
Commercial Agent (USA) Head of International Marketing (USA) Publicist (USA)
Agent or contact? Update details
18 Associated contacts found, total 1 pages.
1