• EMAIL INFO@CELEBRITIESWORLDWIDE.COM TO GET THE BEST RATES FOR OFFICIAL CELEBRITY CONTACTS...

Lana Del Rey


Also known as: Lizzy Grant/Elizabeth Woolridge Grant
Category: Songwriter, Singer, Indie Music
Are you looking to get in touch with Lana Del Rey’s representatives?

Lana Del Rey is an American singer and songwriter. Her second studio album Born to Die was released in 2012 and reached number two on the U.S. Billboard 200. Her third album Ultraviolence, which was released in 2014 climbed to the number one spot on the Billboard 200.
 
Celebrities Worldwide offers subscribers official contact details for over 30,000 celebrities. We list UK and USA film and TV stars, Actors, Presenters, Musicians, Sports Stars, Comedians, Models, Business People, Politicians, People in the News etc. Contacts include where applicable; Publicists, Agents, Personal Assistants, Personal Managers, Record Companies and Production Companies.
 
If you are unsure about how to contact Lana Del Rey or if you are searching Google endlessly for contact details, make the most of our easy-to-use online database instead! Subscribe to Celebrities Worldwide and access Lana Del Rey’s representatives’ contact details instantly. To enquire about our best rates for celebrity contacts please email info@celebritiesworldwide.com .
 
If you can't find a name on our database do not hesitate to get in touch; as part of our celebrity service we will endeavor to find verified celebrity contacts for you.

In addition, contact our sister company UPFRONT, the leading celebrity booking agency if you would you like to enquire about booking Lana Del Rey for business or commercial opportunities such as PR launches, events, endorsements, advertising campaigns and celebrity guest list management etc. For more information on our celebrity booking services please email info@upfronttv.com .

  

Contact Details available:
Booking Agent (UK), Commercial Agent (UK), Commercial, Corporate and Private Booking Agent (UK),
Director / Digital PR (UK), Global Head of PR (UK), Lawyer (UK),
Manager (UK), Press, Online & Social Media Promotions (UK), Publicist (UK),
Radio Promotions (UK), SVP - Strategic Marketing & Partnerships (UK), Talent Agent (UK),
TV Promotions (UK), Agent (USA), Publicist (USA)
Agent or contact? Update details
5 Associated contacts found, total 1 pages.
1